Tempo Traveller on rent in Pune – Lowest Fare – Hire Tempo Traveller

Book your Tempo Traveller on rent in Pune and we are here to serve you with magnificent administrations. You can appreciate heading out to your most loved goal in Pune by booking Tempo Traveler benefit. You can book Tempo Traveler in Pune from OnTimeCars for intercity travel.

OnTime Cars will assist you with all your moving needs in an expert way by giving the best offices, opportune administrations, affable drivers, moderate rates and some more. Speedy escapes from Pune would be Osho Garden, Parvati Hill, National Ware Museum, Aga Khan. You can enlist Tempo Traveler at OnTimeCars to visit these prominent escapes shrouded in one day trip.

Tempo Traveller on Rent in Pune, hire tempo traveller in Pune

Pune is a state in Maharashtra and is the second biggest city in the state and furthermore thought about the state’s social capital. Additionally houses incredible restaurants for foodies, great galleries and is notable for its encompassing slope posts which offer all-encompassing bird’s-eye sees. Being the social capital of Maharashtra, Pune has a grand history to tell and the spots in Pune has a solid bearing on these authentic realities. Pune offers an extensive variety of spots of enthusiasm for the vacationers. These spots go from recorded landmarks to religious sanctuaries, from common hollows to parks and gardens. The city exhibits an ideal mix of history, workmanship, and innovation through its structural scene.

On the off chance that you need to travel out to any city from Pune for a stunning outstation trip, at that point you can check to book Tempo Traveler in Pune through OnTimeCars. You can ha hire a Tempo Traveler in Pune which all around overseas and accessible at exceptionally reasonable costs. You can be guaranteed of convenient administrations with polite drivers. By utilizing OnTimeCars’s stage you can book Mini Bus benefit in Pune in the simplest route with only a couple of snaps. We guarantee you get the best choices of Tempo Traveller services. OnTimeCars gives you the best administration in Pune at reasonable costs.


Tempo Traveller Mini Bus Fare Pune


OnTimeCars prides itself on to a great degree reasonable, yet entirely straightforward evaluating approach. We guarantee you that the rates for Tempo Traveller Mini Bus in Pune is constantly guaranteed to be moderate and precisely what the client is required to pay. The simplest method to book Tempo Traveler simply through OnTimeCars,s internet booking entrance, making workable for explorers and guests to call taxi advantageously. Refer following chart of the Pune Tempo Traveler fare.

Bus TypeAvg km per dayper km ratePackage costPer KM rate ACPackage cost
9 seater Tata Winger300164800205100
13 Seater Traveller300175100235700
17 Seater  Traveller300185400246300
20 Seater  Traveller300206000257500
24 Seater Mini Bus3003296004012000
27 Seater Mini Bus30035105004212600
45 Seater Bus30045125005315900


Why Book Tempo Traveller Service with OnTimeCars?


  • 25000+ satisfied Customers
  • On time car rental services
  • Anyplace Anytime
  • Anyplace Anytime
  • Best & Economical tour
  • 24 *7 support Call Center facility
  • Widespread Travel Packages
  • User friendly Executives
  • Easy Booking on Phone or email
  • Dedicated & Prompt service
  • Money Refund Facility
  • Huge Car fleets with clean, safe cars
  • SMS Alerts system for customers
  • Main Branch is located in Pune
  • Backup service in case of emergency

Mini Bus Service on rent Pune


When you make a Mini Bus booking in Pune with us, you can take a load off while our expert drive you around town. OnTimeCars prides itself on being a reasonable administration with convenient accessibility. We give solid administration when you book neighborhood benefit in Pune so you can spend the entire day investigating the city easily. You can book a Mini Bus in Pune by calling us on 9156183915 on the off chance that you require a Mini Bus for your outing in the city.

Our operators will enable you to design your schedule and walk you through how to make bother free appointments on our site. On the off chance that you definitely know your agenda and are searching for a dependable method to make a booking in Pune, you can sign on to htpp://ontimecars.in and book your smaller than normal transport at the snap of a catch. Regardless of whether you’re transporting to gatherings or going shopping, we’ll enable you to pick the best auto to suit your requirements on your excursion. We offer an extensive variety of Tempo Traveller from 9 seaters, 13 seaters, 17 seaters, 20 seaters, 27 seaters, 35seaters, 45 seaters to suit your each trek require.

Local Tempo Traveller Service Pune


Full day Bus If you need to spend the whole day reaching one part of the city from another for business meetings or going about town, and you’re looking for Pune Tempo Traveller booking you can choose from our range of full day Local Tempo Traveller in Pune. If you’re looking for a convenient way to get around the city when you’re out sightseeing or shopping for weddings and festivals, you can book our 8hr 80km package in Pune.

Extended full day cabs Need a Pune booking just for a throughout the day but don’t want to book multiple Vehicle If your itinerary includes taking the first train into the city and the last train out, we also offer an extended 12hrs/120km package in Pune. You can keep the cab for a full 12 hours and head back to the airport or railway station in time for your flight or train.

Bus TypeAvg hrs/kmper km ratePackage costPer KM rate ACPackage cost
9 seater  Winger8hrs/80km163000204000
13 Seater Traveller8hrs/80km173800235000
17 Seater  Traveller8hrs/80km184000245200
20 Seater  Traveller8hrs/80km204500255500
24 Seater Mini Bus8hrs/80km325000406000
27 Seater Mini Bus8hrs/80km355500426500
45 Seater Bus8hrs/80km456000537000

Pune to Outstation Tempo Traveller Mini Bus


Regardless of whether you need to go on a brief end of the week get-away or an outstation excursion for travel from Pune, it is best to contract Pune outstation Bus for an agreeable and safe travel. By taking an outstation Tempo Traveler from Pune, you will be guaranteed of a loosening up voyage as the issue of driving in rush hour gridlock and driving for extend periods of time will be overseen by an expert driver. Make the most of your opportunity with loved ones and appreciate the wide open perspectives while going in one of the solid outstation Mini Bus Pune.

Whether you want to go on a short weekend vacation or an outstation business trip from Pune, it is best to hire Pune outstation Bus for a comfortable and safe travel. By taking an outstation Tempo Traveller Pune, you will be assured of a relaxing journey as the hassle of driving in traffic and driving for long hours will be managed by a professional driver.  Enjoy your time with friends and family and enjoy the countryside views while traveling in one of the reliable outstation Mini Bus Pune.


Popular Beaches Places from Pune:

Maharashtra is honored with an all-inclusive coastline specked with the absolute most grand Beaches. The best shorelines close Pune are immaculate to take a break and invest some energy chilling around. Pune is in close proximity to Beaches like Alibaug, Diveagar, Shrivardhan, Harihareshwar, Murud Janjira, Ganpatipule, Goa, Tarkarli, Mandwa, Kashid, Harne, Kunkeshwar, Dapoli, Kihim, Guhagar, Juhu and Aksa.


Popular pilgrimage places from Pune

Here are the Popular pilgrimage places from Pune are Shirdi, Bhimashankar, Trimbakeshwar, Nashik, Grishneshwar, Ashtavinayak Darshan, Parli Vaijnath, Aundha Nagnath, Shani Shingnapur, Kolhapur, Pandharpur, Akkalkot, Tuljapur, Gangapur and Shegaon.


Popular Hill Station places from Pune

Hill station close Pune give the ideal road to those hoping to break the monotony of city life. With s rich picturesque excellence of the Western Ghat, Punekar can undoubtedly escape to the adjacent Popular Hill Station near Pune like Lonavala, Khandala, Lavasa, Mahabaleshwar, Panchagani, Wai, Malshej Ghat, Matheran, Nhandardara, Panhala, Javahar, Raigad Fort, Amboli, Toranmal, Tapola, Igatpuri, Karjat,  and Chikhaldara.


OnTimeCars “Tempo Traveller on Rent in Pune is India’s most confided the specialist organization for all outstation courses incorporating for outstation Bus in Pune. Prior booking an outstation Tempo Traveller benefit in Pune was a troublesome errand as you needed to call and deal with the neighborhood taxi administrators.

Share this: