Rate Chart

Local Tour Packages – Ontimecars.in

Car CategoryCar TypeLocal 8 Hrs & 80 Kms TariffAdditional KmAdditional Hour
HatchbackIndica (Non AC)1100890
Indica (AC)1200990
Swift (Non AC)11508.595
Swift (AC)12509.595
SUVTavera Non AC16009100
Tavera AC180010100
Xylo Non AC180010100
Xylo AC200011100
Innova AC210013110
Sedan Class
(AC)
Indigo / Logan130011100
Dzire140012100
Fiesta140012100
Honda City210020100
Nissan Sunny170017100
Hi-Class Sedan
(AC)
Corolla310030110
Skoda Octavia240023110
Camry690068285
Honda Accord590058285

Outstation Tour Packages – Ontimecars.in

Car CategoryCar TypePer Day AvgRate Per KmPune to Mumbai Airport (Pickup) OR Mumbai Airport to Pune dropPune to Mumbai OR Mumbai to Pune, Return One Day
(380 Km/Day)
HatchbackIndica (Non AC)30083040
Indica (AC)3008.518003230
Swift (Non AC)30093420
Swift (AC)3009.519003610
SUVTavera Non AC30093420
Tavera AC3001028003800
Xylo Non AC300103800
Xylo AC30010.530003990
Innova AC3001231004560
Sedan Class
(AC)
Indigo3009.520003610
Dzire3001022003800
Fiesta3001022003800
Honda City3002079207600
Nissan Sunny3001764806460
Hi-Class Sedan
(AC)
Corolla300301152011400
Skoda Octavia3002390008740
Camry300682520025840
Honda Accord300582160022040
Luxury Class Sedan
(AC)
Mercedes Benz C Class300732700027740
Audi A4300682520025840
BMW 5 Series300833060031540
Share this: